FUTSAL CUP 2018/19 - 2 .....více v sekci Aktuality


Aktuality


Pozvánka na víkend

24.1.2014, 09:59 | vložil: Luboš Vlnatý

JS AGENCY JIHOČESKÁ FUTSAL LIGA
25.1.2014 SH Na Sádkách České Budějovice
16:00 TK RUMPÁL Prachatice : FC TEX COLOR České Budějovice
16:50 FK BIZONI České Budějovice : FC TEX COLOR České Budějovice
17:40 TK RUMPÁL Prachatice : FK BIZONI České Budějovice
Delegát: Špiroch
Rozhodčí: Petroušek, Hladík


26.1.2014 SH Na Sádkách České Budějovice
9:00 ORTH-MED České Budějovice : DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk
9:50 ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou : DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk
10:40 ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou : ORTH-MED České Budějovice
12:00 SK STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice : SK DEMOLICE České Budějovice
12:50 SK STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice : ŽP BOŽOLÉ 1987 České Budějovice
13:40 ŽP BOŽOLÉ 1987 České Budějovice : SK DEMOLICE České Budějovice
Delegát: Harvalík
Rozhodčí: Pasecký, Sýkora, Kovařík, Zabilka


1. OL České Budějovice
So 25.1.2014 SH Na Sádkách
7:45 FC Doubravice "A" - Trhové Sviny
8,30 FC Leges - FC Doubravice "A"
9,20 Trhové Sviny - FC Strojírna Honner
10,10 Dokov - FC Leges
11,00 FC Strojírna Honner - Netáhla "B"
11,45 FC Izogarant - Dokov
12,30 Netáhla "B" - Sokol Lišov
13,20 FC Hojná Voda - FC Izogarant
14,10 Sokol Lišov - ŽP Božolé 1987
15,00 ŽP Božolé 1987 "B" - FC Hojná Voda
Rozhodčí: Zabilka Luboš,Tůma Vítěslav, Albert Karel
Služba: Kovařík Zdeněk


PRACHATICKÁ FUTSAL LIGA
26.1.2014 SH Prachatice
15:00 CLUB 111 - 1. FC CANDÁT
15:50 TK RUMPÁL "B" - SOKOL Lhenice
16:40 1. FC Chroboly - SK STRABAG LUBRYCO "B"
17:30 FC NORTON - FC Zbytiny
Rozhodčí: Pánek, Brejník

2. OL České Budějovice
Ne 26.1.2014 SH Hluboká nad Vltavou
8,00 Doubravice "Jávři" - FC Tex Color "B"
8,50 FC Labužníci - Doubravice "Jávři"
9,40 FC Tex Color "B" - Rudolfov
10,30 Adamov - FC Labužníci
11,15 Rudolfov - Černý Bez
12,00 Playmakers - Adamov
12,50 Černý Bez - Orth Med "B"
13,40 SK Demolice "B" - Playmakers
14,25 Orth Med "B" - Archeus
15,10 Archeus - SK Demolice "B"
Rozhodčí: Šimšík Jan, Novotný ctibor, Vaverka Ctirad
Služba: Kolář Jiří


Zpět
Česká federace sálového fotbalu

FUTSAL CUP 2017/18


1 SK STRABAG  32
2 MOUCHA TEAM  30
3 PAROH TEAM  21
4 PANTERS F.C.  15
5 TJ Volary  13
6 FC GEIS ČB  8
7 TJ Záblatí  8
8 FC SIBERIA ČB  7
9 FC NORTON  5
10  CHILL Vodňany  4
11  SEŠLOST ČB  3
12  FC Zbytiny  5