FUTSAL CUP 2018/19 - kompletní výsledky .....více v sekci Aktuality


Aktuality


Kam o víkendu na futsal ...

30.11.2012, 08:48 | vložil: Luboš Vlnatý

sobota 1.12. 2012
JIHOČESKá FUTSAL LIGA

SH Prachatice
15:30 TK RUMPÁL Prachatice : ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou
16:20 TK RUMPÁL Prachatice : STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice
17:10 DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk : ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou
18:00 DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk : STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice

České Budějovice SH Na Sádkách
16:00 SK NETÁHLA České Budějovice : TEX COLOR České Budějovice
16:50 BIZONI České Budějovice : TEX COLOR České Budějovice
17:40 SK NETÁHLA České Budějovice : BIZONI České Budějovice
18:30 DEMOLICE České Budějovice : ORT-MED České Budějovice

JIHOČESKÁ VETERÁNSKÁ FUTSAL LIGA
SH Prachatice
10:00 1. FC CANDÁT PRACHATICE : ARCHEUS České Budějovice
10:40 NETÁHLA České Budějovice : BOTAFOGO Srubec
11:30 1. FC CANDÁT PRACHATICE : BOTAFOGO Srubec
12:10 ARCHEUS České Budějovice : NETÁHLA České Budějovice
13:00 ARCHEUS České Budějovice : BOTAFOGO Srubec
13:40 1. FC CANDÁT PRACHATICE : NETÁHLA České Budějovice

neděle 2.12.2012
2. OL České Budějovice

SH Na Sádkách
7,00 FC Tex-Color "B" - FC Izogarant "B"
7,50 FC Izogarant "B" - Playmakers
8,40 Archeus - FC Tex-Color "B"
9,30 Playmakers - SK Demolice "B"
10,15 Archeus - FC Labužníci
11,00 SK Demolice "B" - Doubravice "Jávři"
11,50 FC Labužníci - Drahotěšice "B"
12,40 Doubravice "Jávři" - Orth-Med "B"
13,15 Drahotěšice "B" Černý Bez
14,00 Orth-Med "B" Rudolfov
14,50 Černý Bez - Adamov
15,40 Rudolfov - Adamov

PRACHATICkA FUTSAL LIGA
SH Prachatice
10:00 1. FC CANDÁT - BTK RUMPÁL
10:50 SOKOL HLENICE - FC NORTON
11:40 1. FC Chroboly - 1. FC CANDÁT
12:30 BTK RUMPÁL - SOKOL HLENICE
13:20 FC NORTON - 1. FC Chroboly
14:10 FC Zbytiny - MSK BOHEMIA
15:00 SK STRABAG LUBRYCO “B“ - FC CANDÁT
15:50 FC CANDÁT - FC Zbytiny
16:40 MSK BOHEMIA - SK STRABAG LUBRYCO “B“


Zpět
Česká federace sálového fotbalu

FUTSAL CUP 2017/18


1 SK STRABAG  32
2 MOUCHA TEAM  30
3 PAROH TEAM  21
4 PANTERS F.C.  15
5 TJ Volary  13
6 FC GEIS ČB  8
7 TJ Záblatí  8
8 FC SIBERIA ČB  7
9 FC NORTON  5
10  CHILL Vodňany  4
11  SEŠLOST ČB  3
12  FC Zbytiny  5