FUTSAL CUP 2018/19 - kompletní výsledky .....více v sekci Aktuality


Aktuality


O víkendu se hraje ....

12.1.2012, 10:02 | vložil: Luboš Vlnatý

JIHOČESKÁ FUTSAL LIGA
14.1.2012 hala NA SÁDKÁCH České Budějovice
14:00 SK NETÁHLA České Budějovice : ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou
14:50 SK NETÁHLA České Budějovice : DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk
15:40 ZSO Hluboká nad Vltavou : TK RUMPÁL Prachatice
16:30 TK RUMPÁL Prachatice : DYNAMO JELIMANI Vimperk
17:20 ORTH-MED České Budějovice : DEMOLICE České Budějovice
18:10 DEMOLICE České Budějovice : BIZONI České Budějovice
19:00 ORTH-MED České Budějovice : BIZONI České Budějovice
15.1.2012 hala VODŇANY
13:00 SK STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice : SFINGA České Budějovice
13:50 SK STRABAG LUBRYCO : TEX COLOR České Budějovice
14:40 SFINGA České Budějovice : TEX COLOR České Budějovice

VETERÁNI 40+
14.1. 2012 hala PRACHATICE
10:00 1. FC CANDÁT Prachatice : NETÁHLA České Budějovice
10:40 FC PĚČNOV : NETÁHLA České Budějovice
11:20 1. FC CANDÁT Prachatice : BOTAFOGO Srubec
12:00 FC PĚČNOV : BOTAFOGO Srubec
15.1. hala ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
15:00 VYŠEHRAD XXL Český Krumlov : ARCHEUS České Budějovice
15:40 LAZIO Český Krumlov : ARCHEUS České Budějovice
16:20 VYŠEHRAD XXL Český Krumlov : LAZIO Český Krumlov

1. OL České Budějovice
15.1.2012 hala Na Sádkách
7,00 FC Izogarant "A": Drahotěšice "A"
7,50 Sokol Lišov : FC Izogarant "A"
8,40 Drahotěšice "A" : FC Leges
9,30 Netáhla "B" : Sokol Lišov
10,15 FC Leges : ŽP Božolé 1987
11,00 Netáhla "B" : FC Doubravice "A"
11,50 ŽP Božolé 1987 : Dokov
12,40 Trhové Sviny : FC Doubravice "A"
13,25 Dokov : FC Hojná Voda
14,10 FC Hojná Voda : Trhové Sviny

PRACHATICKÁ FUTSAL LIGA
15.1.2012 hala Prachatice
10:00 BTK RUMPÁL : 1. FC CANDÁT
10:50 MSK BOHEMIA : 1. FC CANDÁT
11:40 BTK RUMPÁL : SOKOL Lhenice
12:30 MSK BOHEMIA : SOKOL Lhenice
13:20 FC CANDÁT : FC NORTON
14:10 FAUN BK Zbytiny : FC NORTON
15:00 FC CANDÁT : CHROUSTI Chroboly
15:50 FAUN BK Zbytiny : CHROUSTI Chroboly


Zpět
Česká federace sálového fotbalu

FUTSAL CUP 2017/18


1 SK STRABAG  32
2 MOUCHA TEAM  30
3 PAROH TEAM  21
4 PANTERS F.C.  15
5 TJ Volary  13
6 FC GEIS ČB  8
7 TJ Záblatí  8
8 FC SIBERIA ČB  7
9 FC NORTON  5
10  CHILL Vodňany  4
11  SEŠLOST ČB  3
12  FC Zbytiny  5